6th Grade Select-Boys

Head Coach: Coach D

#PlayerReboundsAssistsStealsBlocksTurnoversPoints
14Brady Higgins344110631
16Haydn Forbes394160373
18Ben Brown7580215
25Gavin Davis198162543
26James Pomeranz225143571
31Connor Roberge17302211065
35Drew Witas411274142
12Jamier Rose215141928
13Bryce Guitard2250519
19Aiden Halien620010
Total208771131147387

 Sponsors/Affiliates