6th Grade Select-Boys

Head Coach: Coach D

#PlayerReboundsAssistsStealsBlocksTurnoversPoints
14Brady Higgins21260521
16Haydn Forbes273100244
18Ben Brown7580215
25Gavin Davis157102539
26James Pomeranz225143571
31Connor Roberge1024191643
35Drew Witas331133124
12Jamier Rose215141924
13Bryce Guitard2250516
19Aiden Halien620010
Total16466891014297

 Sponsors/Affiliates