8th Grade Select- Boys

Head Coach: Coach D

#PlayerReboundsAssistsStealsBlocksTurnoversPoints
17Cam Fecteau225004
73John Phoner7370431
50Alex Leblanc20401119
55Jimmy Saccuzzo9310934
13Anthony Jones6470347
35Jake Raymond8101533
19Connor Woodward4210424
30Logan Baird1110106
21Alex Graffam810018
Brayden Fazzina400102
Total792121427208

Game Highlights

Upcoming Programs

 Sponsors/Affiliates