8th Grade Select- Boys

Head Coach: Coach D

#PlayerReboundsAssistsStealsBlocksTurnoversPoints
17Cam Fecteau5370412
73John Phoner7370431
50Alex Leblanc30516327
55Jimmy Saccuzzo9310934
13Anthony Jones116101881
35Jake Raymond22321653
19Connor Woodward4210424
30Logan Baird24353121
21Alex Graffam810018
Brayden Fazzina000000
57Luke8544218
601714310
Total12834381542309

Game Highlights

Upcoming Programs

 Sponsors/Affiliates